Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26

Sunday, August 26

27

Monday, August 27

28

Tuesday, August 28

29

Wednesday, August 29

30

Thursday, August 30

31

Friday, August 31

1

Saturday, September 1

AFS Class/Event AFS Screening
2

Sunday, September 2

3

Monday, September 3

4

Tuesday, September 4

5

Wednesday, September 5

6

Thursday, September 6

7

Friday, September 7

8

Saturday, September 8

AFS Class/Event AFS Screening
9

Sunday, September 9

10

Monday, September 10

11

Tuesday, September 11

12

Wednesday, September 12

13

Thursday, September 13

14

Friday, September 14

15

Saturday, September 15

AFS Class/Event AFS Screening
16

Sunday, September 16

17

Monday, September 17

18

Tuesday, September 18

19 20

Thursday, September 20

21

Friday, September 21

22

Saturday, September 22

LOVE, GILDA

1:45 PM, 4:00 PM

AKIRA

6:30 PM

MANDY

9:15 PM

AFS Class/Event AFS Screening
23 24 25

Tuesday, September 25

LOVE, GILDA

4:45 PM

THE ATOMIC CAFE

7:15 PM

26 27 28 29
AFS Class/Event AFS Screening
30

Sunday, September 30

PERSONA

1:30 PM

1

Monday, October 1

2

Tuesday, October 2

PERSONA

7:00 PM

3 4

Thursday, October 4

5 6

Saturday, October 6

CLOSE-UP

2:00 PM

VAMPIRE DOLL

4:00 PM

BISBEE ’17

6:00 PM

PERFECT BLUE

9:30 PM

BUFFALO ’66

10:15 PM

AFS Class/Event AFS Screening
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30

Sunday, September 30

PERSONA

1:30 PM

1

Monday, October 1

2

Tuesday, October 2

PERSONA

7:00 PM

3 4

Thursday, October 4

5 6

Saturday, October 6

CLOSE-UP

2:00 PM

VAMPIRE DOLL

4:00 PM

BISBEE ’17

6:00 PM

PERFECT BLUE

9:30 PM

BUFFALO ’66

10:15 PM

AFS Class/Event AFS Screening
7

Sunday, October 7

PERFECT BLUE

12:00 PM

BUFFALO ’66

1:30 PM

BISBEE ’17

6:30 PM

8 9

Tuesday, October 9

THE NEON DEMON

7:00 PM

10

Wednesday, October 10

THE TERMINATOR

8:30 PM

11

Thursday, October 11

MAN OF MARBLE

7:00 PM

12

Friday, October 12

DAISIES

10:00 PM

13

Saturday, October 13

THE TERMINATOR

1:30 PM

LAKE OF DRACULA

4:00 PM

DAISIES

10:00 PM

AFS Class/Event AFS Screening
14 15

Monday, October 15

DAISIES

7:00 PM

16

Tuesday, October 16

17

Wednesday, October 17

THE THIRD MAN

8:30 PM

18

Thursday, October 18

Audio Series 1

6:30 PM

MAN OF IRON

7:00 PM

19

Friday, October 19

SPASMO

7:30 PM

THE ADDICTION

10:00 PM

20

Saturday, October 20

THE THIRD MAN

1:30 PM

EVIL OF DRACULA

4:00 PM

THE ADDICTION

10:00 PM

AFS Class/Event AFS Screening
21

Sunday, October 21

DEEP RED

4:00 PM

22

Monday, October 22

LAS SANDINISTAS

7:00 PM

23 24 25

Thursday, October 25

26

Friday, October 26

SLEEPWALKERS

9:30 PM

27
AFS Class/Event AFS Screening
28 29

Monday, October 29

THE THING

8:00 PM

30

Tuesday, October 30

31

Wednesday, October 31

1

Thursday, November 1

2

Friday, November 2

3
AFS Class/Event AFS Screening
4 5

Monday, November 5

6

Tuesday, November 6

7

Wednesday, November 7

8

Thursday, November 8

9

Friday, November 9

10

Saturday, November 10

AFS Class/Event AFS Screening

Thanks To Our Sponsors